Home Membership Awards Events News Resources Certification Projects Construction Tilt-Up Products Directory Login

The following individuals are registered for this event. If you are not currently registered and would like to be, please contact jbarr1@tilt-up.org or call the TCA at (319) 895-6911.

Name Organization City State Registration
Procon, Inc. Rocky Mount VA Attendee
Aaron Daugherty Frontline Concrete Inc Salt Lake City UT Attendee
Aaron Mason Bob Moore Construction, Inc. Arlington TX Attendee
Aayat Kazi Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Adam Caresani Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Adam Craig Whitaker Ellis Builders Inc Portland OR Attendee
Adam Cryer Pinnacle Structural Engineers Houston TX Attendee
Adam Kienitz KB Concrete Systems, Inc. Commerce City CO Attendee
Adeek Mirza MER Engineers, Inc. Dayton OH Attendee
Al Juarez Helix Steel Ann Arbor MI Exhibitor
Alfonso Fernandez TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Allen Abellard Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Amy Luchun Lamar Johnson Collaborative St Louis MO Speaker
Andrew Bartley Bartley Corporation Ashton MD Attendee
Andrew Foppe ARCO Design/Build Inc. Charlotte NC Attendee
Andrew J. Feeser Conewago Enterprises, Inc. Hanover PA Attendee
Andrew Markopoulos Nawkaw Corporation Bel Air MD Exhibitor
Andrew McPherson Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Andrew Tait Winter Construction Company Atlanta GA Attendee
Andrew Wilson KB Concrete Systems, Inc. Commerce City CO Attendee
Andy Renner Bartley Corporation Ashton MD Attendee
Angel Gonzales METHOD architecture, LLC Houston TX Attendee
Angie Canchan Dayton Superior Corporation Orlando FL Sponsor
Angie Scruggs Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Mount Juliet TN Attendee
Annie Nielson Needham DBS Fort Wayne IN Attendee
Anthony Smoker Providence Engineering Corporation Lancaster PA Attendee
Ardy Sharafati Artin LLC Irvine CA Attendee
Austin Matthews Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Barclay Gebel Concrete Strategies, Inc. St Louis MO Speaker
Barry Minty Woodland Tilt-Up Jupiter FL Attendee
Bart Shaw Ibañez Shaw Architecture Ft Worth TX Speaker
Barton E. Foreman Providence Engineering Corporation Lancaster PA Attendee
Ben Bolves Seretta Construction Texas, LLC Austin TX Attendee
Ben Brovont Procon, Inc. Rocky Mount VA Attendee
Ben Hagerman VLMK Engineering + Design Portland OR Attendee
Ben Revelle Lamar Johnson Collaborative St Louis MO Speaker
Bill Plouse CMC Construction Services Houston TX Sponsor
Bobby Perry TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Brad Bickford Seretta Construction Mid-Atlantic, LLC Charlotte NC Attendee
Brad Nesset Thermomass Boone IA Exhibitor
Bradly Fassett Dayton Superior Corporation Laceyville PA Sponsor
Brandon Cook Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Brandon Moore Midwest Concrete Constructors Inc. St Louis MO Attendee
Brenda Ibitz National Precast Concrete Association Carmel IN Attendee
Brenden Reilly Kansas State University Larkspur CO Attendee
Bret Newcomb Newcomb Construction Company, Inc. Madison WI Attendee
Brian Hanlon HUB Ontario CA Sponsor
Brin Frazier Meadow Burke Lantana TX Sponsor
Brooks Kline Precision Concrete Construction Company, Inc. White Marsh MD Attendee
Bryce Gruba Dayton Superior Corporation West Linn OR Sponsor
Caitlin Koetter Seretta Construction Texas, LLC Austin TX Attendee
Cameron Von Dyke Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Candace Almengor Seretta Construction Mid-Atlantic, LLC Charlotte NC Attendee
Casey Williams Williams Concrete Contracting Charlotte NC Attendee
Celes Oppedahl Dallas College Garland TX Attendee
Cesar Asencio In Situ Ingenieria C x A Santo Domingo DN Attendee
Chad Bruce GluDown Dallas TX Sponsor
Chad Marshall Evans General Contractors Huntersville NC Attendee
Chad Volkert Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Chris Palmateer VLMK Engineering + Design Portland OR Attendee
Chris Rhoades HK Composites American Fork UT Exhibitor
Cindy Kennemer Hardrock Concrete Placement Phoenix AZ Attendee
Claire Carter F. Greek Development East Brunswick NJ Attendee
Clayton Fischer Woodland Tilt-Up Jupiter FL Attendee
Cliff Saunders GluDown, Inc. Dallas TX Sponsor
Colleen Kavanagh Plump Engineering Inc Anaheim CA Attendee
Courtney Bell Prologis Fremont CA Attendee
Craig Rasmussen Forsgren Associates Inc. Logan UT Attendee
Craig Scherschel PE Needham & Associates Inc. Fort Wayne IN Attendee
Cristian Toquica Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Dan Cressey SureBuilt Concrete Forms & Accessories Bellwood IL Exhibitor
Dan Liening The Korte Company Highland IL Attendee
Dan Pratt Hughes General Contractors North Salt Lake UT Attendee
Daniel Lucas Helix Steel Ann Arbor MI Exhibitor
Daniel Masten Hughes General Contractors North Salt Lake UT Attendee
Daniel Sawhook MER Engineers, Inc. Dayton OH Attendee
Dario Lamberti ISI Building Products East Peoria IL Exhibitor
Dario Urrabazo Dayton Superior Corporation Stockdale TX Sponsor
Darryl Speigle Bartley Corporation Ashton MD Attendee
Dave Ellis Nawkaw Corporation Athens GA Exhibitor
Dave Fillinger Dayton Superior Corporation Hernando FL Sponsor
David Christian Thermomass Coppell TX Exhibitor
David Gibson SureBuilt Manufacturing Bellwood IL Exhibitor
David Hooks Seretta Construction Mid-Atlantic, LLC Charlotte NC Attendee
David Mandville Lindsay Construction Mount Pearl NL Attendee
David Monney ISI Building Products East Peoria IL Exhibitor
David Peltier Seretta Construction Mid-Atlantic, LLC Apopka FL Attendee
David Tomasula LJB Inc. Miamisburg OH Attendee
Davis Foderberg Iconx LLC Kansas City KS Sponsor
Dean Schmidt Endicott Fairbury NE Exhibitor
Debbie Humbert Meadow Burke Beavercreek OH Sponsor
Derick Rainey Nox-Crete Products Group Omaha NE Sponsor
Derrick Matthews Providence Engineering Corporation Lancaster PA Attendee
Dexter Istre Alfred Miller Contracting Lake Charles LA Attendee
Dillon Engelland Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Dinah Simmonds TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Dirk Van Cauteren Hengelhoef Concrete Joints Poort Genk Speaker
Don Fowler Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Don Greive Pinnacle Structural Engineers Houston TX Attendee
Donn C Thompson AIA Portland Cement Association Skokie IL Speaker
Douglas G Fitzpatrick Fitzpatrick Engineering Group PLLC Cornelius NC Attendee
Douglas Larsen Innovative Structural Solutions Morgan UT Sponsor
Dustin Smith DIVCON, Inc. Spokane Valley WA Attendee
Dwight Weevie Meadow Burke Chula Vista CA Sponsor
Dylan Frazier Black Creek Group Atlanta GA Attendee
Dylan James Krahn Engineering Ltd. Vancouver BC Attendee
Ed Sauter Tilt-Up Concrete Association Mt Vernon IA Attendee
Edna Urias Servicios Integrales de Construccion y Administracion San Diego CA Attendee
Edward Pfab Meadow Burke Cranberry Township PA Sponsor
Eman Descalzo Concrete Strategies, Inc. St Louis MO Attendee
Emmanuel Angel Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Enstin Anand Ethyananth Evans General Contractors Alpharetta GA Attendee
Eohan George Skymul Atlanta GA Attendee
Eric Moffitt Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Eric Sterner Architekton Tempe AZ Speaker
Eric Swenson Dondlinger & Sons Construction Company Inc Wichita KS Attendee
Erik Spicker LJB Inc. Houston TX Attendee
Erin Amirault B.D. Stevens Limited Dartmouth NS Attendee
Erin Mills Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Ernie Garcia Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Erron Vandemore Russell Construction Company, Inc. Davenport IA Attendee
Estella Matemu Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Frank Seymour Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Gary Fischer Woodland Tilt-Up Jupiter FL Attendee
Gary Frie Baton Rouge Community College Baton Rouge LA Attendee
Gary Rainey HD Supply Construction & Industrial White Cap Louisville KY Sponsor
Gary Tyler Hughes General Contractors North Salt Lake UT Attendee
Geoff Jamieson J. W. Lindsay Enterprises Limited Dartmouth NS Attendee
George Hassan Bartley Corporation Silver Spring MD Attendee
George Reimann Momovivo Mesa AZ Attendee
Grace Heineken Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Grant Karr Pinnacle Structural Engineers Houston TX Attendee
Greg Arnett Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Greg Davis Dequincy LA Attendee
Greg Holshoe Meadow Burke Sylvania OH Sponsor
Greg Jones Tex-Trude Channelview TX Exhibitor
Greg Kreiling KB Concrete Systems, Inc. Commerce City CO Attendee
Gregg Lanouette Connect-EZ New Hampton NH Exhibitor
Hal Fronk Innovative Structural Solutions Morgan UT Sponsor
Heath Michel Pinnacle Structural Engineers Lafayette LA Attendee
Herlindo Aguirre TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Imran Khan Dayton Superior Corporation Denver CO Sponsor
J. Scott Hosking Seretta Construction Mid-Atlantic, LLC Charlotte NC Attendee
Jackie James informa Irving TX Attendee
Jacob Dewey Kansas State University Attendee
Jacqueline Rye METHOD architecture, LLC Houston TX Attendee
Jaden Gallegos Pinnacle Structural Engineers Houston TX Attendee
Jaena Holcombe TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
James A White Bedrock Tilt-Up Construction, Inc. Sayreville NJ Attendee
James Beebe Innovative Structural Solutions Morgan UT Sponsor
James Herring White Cap Construction Supply Houston TX Sponsor
James M. Williams J. M. Williams and Associates, Inc. South Jordan UT Attendee
James R. Baty Tilt-Up Concrete Association Mt Vernon IA Speaker
Janette Barr Tilt-Up Concrete Association Mt Vernon IA Attendee
Jason Blankenship Needham DBS Lenexa KS Sponsor
Jason Grafton TAS Commercial Concrete Dallas TX Attendee
Jason M. Cooper Arch-Con Corporation Houston TX Attendee
Jayendra Patel Haskell Jacksonville FL Attendee
Jeanne Fischer Woodland Tilt-Up Jupiter FL Attendee
Jeff Bishop Nox-Crete, Inc. Omaha NE Sponsor
Jeff Johnson Summitville Tiles, Inc. Summitville OH Exhibitor
Jeff Person Alston Construction Company Edison NJ Attendee
Jeffrey Brown Powers Brown Architecture of Texas LLC Houston TX Speaker
Jeffrey Smith Seretta Construction Texas, LLC Austin TX Attendee
Jena Esquivel Studio MA Phoenix AZ Attendee
Jennifer Whitacre Connect-EZ Harveysburg OH Sponsor
Jeremy Kinney DIVCON, Inc. Spokane Valley WA Attendee
Jeremy Wingfield Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Jeremy Woodrome TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Jesse Gaitan Nox-Crete Products Group Omaha NE Sponsor
Jessica Graham Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Jim Chamberlain Smallwood Atlanta GA Attendee
Joe Feeley Connect-EZ Bellingham MA Exhibitor
Joe Heisler AMMON HEISLER SACHS architects Baltimore MD Attendee
Joe Kirby Eclipse Engineering Columbia MO Attendee
Joel Foderberg IconX, LLC Kansas City KS Sponsor
Joey Carpenter White Cap Charlotte NC Sponsor
Joey Walker Clayco Claxton GA Attendee
John Hart Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
John Hoffschneider All-Phase Concrete Construction Englewood CO Attendee
John Martin Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
John Murray Nox-Crete Products Group Surrey BC Sponsor
John Stantz Randall-Paulson Architects Roswell GA Attendee
John Tucker Nawkaw Corporation Athens GA Exhibitor
Jon Hankenhof Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Jonathon Schuchmann Schuchmann Structural Associates, LLC Oviedo FL Attendee
Jordan Marshall Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Jose Alfonso Mesa Gomez Tilt-Up S A S Medellin Antioquia Attendee
Jose Caminero MER Engineers, Inc. Dayton OH Attendee
Jose Matos Jacobs Orlando FL Attendee
Jose Reymundo Garcia TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Jose Roberto Noto Madbury Investments Corp Miami FL Attendee
Jose Torres TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Joseph J. Steinbicker Steinbicker & Co., LLC Lake Mary FL Attendee
Joseph Vinson Jr HUB San Marcos CA Exhibitor
Josh Gable Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
Josh Willis Procon, Inc. Rocky Mount VA Attendee
Joshua Kime Lithko Contacting LLC Littleton CO Attendee
JP Davis ARCO Design/Build Inc. Atlanta GA Attendee
Juan Gonzalez Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Juan Junco TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Juan Ponce Method Architecture Houston TX Attendee
Julian Hernandez Dayton Superior Corporation Zapopan Jalisco CP Sponsor
Julie Schmidt Endicott Fairbury NE Exhibitor
Justin Idalski Helix Steel Ann Arbor MI Exhibitor
Kaden Frasier Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Kaelee Craven US Formliner Chicago IL Exhibitor
Kameron Taylor Dayton Superior Corporation Orlando FL Sponsor
Karym Ascencio TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Karym Rodriguez TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Katie Hoyt Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
Katlynne Georgiana Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Keith Cobell Extollo Pleasanton CA Attendee
Kelli Slaven VLMK Engineering + Design Vancouver WA Attendee
Kendall Crooke ISI Building Products East Peoria IL Exhibitor
Kenneth Waite Preston & Associates Inc Indian Rocks Beach FL Attendee
Kevin Couch Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Kevin Melvin County Materials Corp Neenah WI Exhibitor
Kevin Snoke Quandel Construction Group Inc Harrisburg PA Attendee
Kimberly Corwin Connect-EZ East Greenwich RI Exhibitor
Kimberly Kramer Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Kimberly Terry Method Architecture Houston TX Attendee
Kristin McKenzie Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Kristine Dunham Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
Kyle Eason Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Lance McOlgan Lamar Johnson Collaborative St Louis MO Attendee
Lance Osborne Meadow Burke San Antonio TX Sponsor
Larry Higgins AHBL Tacoma WA Attendee
Larry Valenza M+H Architects St Louis MO Attendee
Laurel Foderberg Iconx LLC Kansas City KS Sponsor
Layne Chastain US Formliner Athens GA Exhibitor
Leland Nelson Jordan Foster Construction LLC El Paso TX Attendee
Len Overbeek Tilt Wall Ontario Inc Woodstock ON Speaker
Lindsay Erickson Johnston Marklee Los Angeles CA Speaker
Lindsey Bloomquist Tilt-Up Concrete Association Mt Vernon IA Attendee
Lionel Lemay National Ready Mix Concrete Association Silver Spring MD Attendee
Lisette Fernandez SureBuilT Concrete Forms & Accessories Tampa FL Exhibitor
Logan Howe Kansas State University Attendee
Lori Dykes Meadow Burke Everglades City FL Sponsor
Lori Reid Nox-Crete, Inc. Omaha NE Sponsor
Luke Eliot B.D. Stevens Limited Dartmouth NS Attendee
Luke Pinkerton Helix Steel Ann Arbor MI Exhibitor
Madeline McArdle GluDown Dallas TX Sponsor
Malissa McClintock Oltmans Construction Co. Whittier CA Attendee
Manny Ortiz Jordan Foster Construction LLC El Paso TX Attendee
Manuel Alicea Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Marcus Blackburn Innovative Structural Solutions Bountiful UT Sponsor
Marcus Goss Goss Foundations, Inc. Altamonte Springs FL Attendee
Marissa McCarthy Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Mark Brodnick RLC Architects PA Boca Raton FL Attendee
Mark E. Remmetter MER Engineers, Inc. Dayton OH Attendee
Mark Hoffman Rudolph|Libbe Inc. Walbridge OH Attendee
Mark Reed E. E. Reed Construction, L.P. Sugar Land TX Attendee
Mark Spence Hughes General Contractors North Salt Lake UT Attendee
Mark Stevens B.D. Stevens Limited Dartmouth NS Attendee
Marsha Bowden Morris Houston TX Attendee
Martha Gloria Huitt-Zollars Inc. Houston TX Attendee
Martileana Aviles Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Martin Garcia TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Matt Chaiken Ware Malcomb Denver CO Attendee
Matt Quinn Rosenberger Construction Katy TX Attendee
Matthew Breaux Black Creek Group Atlanta GA Attendee
Matthew Carter Dayton Superior Corporation Kansas City KS Sponsor
Mayreliz Crespo Seda Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Michael Frew Citadel Contractors, Inc. Apex NC Attendee
Michael Halliday Krahn Engineering Ltd. Vancouver BC Attendee
Michael Harrington Nat Gun Wakefield MA Attendee
Michael Montgomery Nawkaw Corporation Camden SC Exhibitor
Michael Planer PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
Miguel Branco Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Miguel Granados Seica International Group SA de CV Zona Urbana Rio Tijuana BCN Attendee
Mike Green Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Mike Tracy Ardex Engineered Cements Aliquippa PA Speaker
Milton Rodriguez Meadow Burke Converse TX Sponsor
Miriam A. Fox Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
Mitch McCauley Thermomass Omaha NE Sponsor
Mudar Barakat Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Nadia Mohammed METHOD architecture, LLC Houston TX Attendee
Nicholas Monteleone Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Nick Kaemming Structure Tone Southwest, LLC Dallas TX Attendee
Nicole Laiho Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
Pamela Barnak Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Pamela Furneaux Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Paul Milano Mincin Patel Milano, Inc. Baltimore MD Attendee
Paul Sierpina Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Speaker
Pete Dean Pinnacle Structural Engineers Houston TX Attendee
Pete Molina Innovative Structural Solutions Morgan UT Sponsor
Peter Kiddie Krahn Engineering Ltd. Vancouver BC Attendee
Philip Kopf Kopf Consulting Group, Inc. Marietta GA Attendee
Philip Lombardo Bennett & Pless Inc. Atlanta GA Attendee
Preston Lovitt Kansas State University Spring Hill KS Attendee
Preston Tokheim Newcomb Construction Company, Inc. Madison WI Attendee
R. B. Mercer F. Greek Development East Brunswick NJ Attendee
Randy Jonscher Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Ray Miller Winter Construction Company Atlanta GA Attendee
Raymond Elias Oltmans Construction Co. Whittier CA Attendee
Rebecca Ryan Next Generation Consulting, Inc. Speaker
Rene Trevino TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Ricardo Solis The Avanti Group, Inc. Tampa FL Attendee
Richard A. Hoffschneider All-Phase Concrete Construction Englewood CO Attendee
Richard Higgs Bartley Corporation Ashton MD Attendee
Richard Phifer PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
Rick Galloway Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Speaker
Rick Hair Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Rob Kozaczka SureBuilt Concrete Forms & Accessories Bellwood IL Exhibitor
Robert F. Murray Alston Construction Company Edison NJ Attendee
Robert Foley Connect-EZ Harveysburg OH Sponsor
Robert Rooney Lindsay Construction Dartmouth NS Attendee
Roberto Morales Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Robin Foderberg IconX, LLC Overland Park KS Sponsor
Rolf Armstrong Eclipse Engineering Bend OR Attendee
Ronald Naumann Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Ronda Gilbert US Formliner Athens GA Exhibitor
Ronnie Cupp Evans General Contractors Alpharetta GA Attendee
Rosi Dixon Nawkaw Corporation Athens GA Exhibitor
Ruben Gonzalez Jordan Foster Construction LLC El Paso TX Attendee
Sam Elrod Winter Construction Company Atlanta GA Attendee
Sam Hage Alston Construction Company Edison NJ Attendee
Sam Huff Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Attendee
Sam Krizman Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Sam Schweinsberg Hughes General Contractors North Salt Lake UT Attendee
Samuel Armstrong Seretta Construction Texas, LLC Austin TX Attendee
Scott Bunney KB Concrete Systems, Inc. Commerce City CO Attendee
Scott Collins Meadow Burke Roseville CA Sponsor
Scott Davies Stout Building Contractors Bountiful UT Attendee
Scott Frazier Dayton Superior Corporation Chicago IL Sponsor
Scott Johnson GluDown, Inc. Dade City FL Exhibitor
Scott Laney Black Creek Group Atlanta GA Attendee
Scott Markowski Newcomb Construction Company, Inc. Madison WI Attendee
Scott Ratterman Eclipse Engineering Bend OR Attendee
Scott Rolufs Thermomass Surrey BC Exhibitor
Sean Chen ARCHITECTS hanna gabriel wells San Diego CA Speaker
Sean Harrison B.D. Stevens Limited Dartmouth NS Attendee
Sean Wonderlich Needham DBS Lenexa KS Attendee
Shae Birkey Caterpillar Safety Services | Caterpillar Inc. Speaker
Shane Walters Tilt-Werks Orlando FL Sponsor
Shannon D. Stucker AML Inc. Floyds Knobs IN Attendee
Shawn Hickey SiteCast Construction Corp. Ottawa ON Speaker
Shawn McNamara Dayton Superior Corporation Orlando FL Sponsor
Shelby Arthur Hill & Wilkinson General Contractors Richardson TX Attendee
Sherman D. Balch Balch Enterprises Inc. Hayward CA Attendee
Sonny Arora US Formliner Athens GA Exhibitor
Stefan Posey Skymul Austell GA Attendee
Stephanie Aguero Kansas State University Manhattan KS Attendee
Steve Kegley Endicott Fairbury NE Exhibitor
Steve Salverino Rosenberger Construction Katy TX Attendee
Steven Pomerantz World of Concrete/informa Irving TX Attendee
Susan Campbell Meadow Burke Fort Worth TX Sponsor
Terry Tincher Connect-EZ Harveysburg OH Sponsor
Tim Ernest BKBM Engineers Denver CO Attendee
Tim Manherz Encore Concrete Construction LLC Spring TX Attendee
Timothy Mays Structural Engineering & Education Solutions LLC Mt Pleasant SC Speaker
Todd Brewood Needham DBS Lenexa KS Attendee
Tom Bozzano A&J Concrete Inc Las Vegas NV Attendee
Tom Devine Insteel - Ortiz Engineered Products Conyngham PA Sponsor
Travis Biddle Thermomass Boone IA Exhibitor
Travis Davis Hughes General Contractors North Salt Lake UT Attendee
Travis Rice Bartley Corporation Ashton MD Attendee
Trent Nagele VLMK Engineering + Design Portland OR Attendee
Trevor Schwiderske Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Tyler Collins Kansas State University Rose Hill KS Attendee
Tyler Gagnon Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Sponsor
Vic Rebernigg Meadow Burke Riverview FL Sponsor
Victoria Smith Schuchmann Structural Associates LLC Oviedo FL Attendee
Vincent Gallagher Structure Tone Southwest, LLC Dallas TX Attendee
Wade Ambach Peak Engineering, Inc. Lakewood CO Attendee
Walid Salman Krahn Engineering Ltd. Toronto ON Attendee
Wendy Orantes Morgan-Keller Construction Frederick MD Attendee
William Stephens University of Texas Puyallup WA Attendee
Zachary Carter Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Zinah Rosenberg Pond and Company Peachtree Corners GA Attendee