Home Membership Awards Events News Resources Certification Projects Construction Tilt-Up Products Directory Login

The following individuals are registered for this event. If you are not currently registered and would like to be, please contact jbarr1@tilt-up.org or call the TCA at (319) 895-6911.

Name Organization City State Registration
Abby Madrigal Butler Design Group Phoenix AZ Attendee
Adam Tassart GSS Companies Inc Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Amir Salimi Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Andrea Piering Sun State Builders Tempe AZ Attendee
Andrew Marriott Architekton Tempe AZ Attendee
Andrew McPherson Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Anthony Moehling Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Aubrey Jaros Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Barclay Gebel Concrete Strategies, Inc. St Louis MO Attendee
Ben McRae LGE DesignBuild Phoenix AZ Attendee
Brad Nesset Thermomass Boone IA Attendee
Braden Blake Ware Malcomb Phoenix AZ Attendee
Brian Johnson Phoenix AZ Attendee
Brian Lewis LGE DesignBuild Phoenix AZ Attendee
Brock Reckelhoff Ryan Companies US Inc. Phoenix AZ Attendee
Bruna Nakhle Ayers Saint Gross Tempe AZ Attendee
Carlos Flores Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Chip Dehart Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Chris Albus Phoenix AZ Attendee
Christina Cram Ryan Companies US Inc. Phoenix AZ Attendee
Cliff Saunders GluDown, Inc. Salt Lake City UT Attendee
David Mettler Renaissance Companies Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Dean W. Riding Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Derek Wright Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Doug Tooley Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Douglas Brown Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Duncan McTavish GSS Companies Inc Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Edgar Estrada Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Attendee
Eric Sterner Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Grant Monroe Blunt LGE DesignBuild Phoenix AZ Attendee
Greg Colson Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Guillermo Valdez Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Israel Sanchez Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Jay Stevens Custom Rock Formliner St Paul MN Attendee
Jeffrey Brown Powers Brown Architecture of Texas LLC Houston TX Attendee
Jerry Greer Okland Construction Tempe AZ Sponsor
Jim Alonzo Sun State Builders Tempe AZ Attendee
Joel Yanez Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Jon Anderson Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Joseph Nonno CalPortland Phoenix AZ Attendee
Josh Teates Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Joshua Schifferer Sun State Builders Tempe AZ Attendee
JT Wright Concrete Reinforcements Inc Surprise AZ Attendee
Kasey Josephs Orcutt | Winslow Phoenix AZ Attendee
Kassidy Hazelton HireHardHats Phoenix AZ Attendee
Kenzie Mitchell The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company Phoenix AZ Attendee
Korey Wilkes Butler Design Group Phoenix AZ Attendee
Krystian Sosinski8 McShane Construction Company Paradise Valley AZ Attendee
Lindsey Bloomquist Tilt-Up Concrete Association Mt Vernon IA Attendee
Mandel McDonnell Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Marco Rosero Orcutt | Winslow Phoenix AZ Attendee
Mark Landa Landa & Associates Inc Phoenix AZ Attendee
Matt Johnson Orcutt | Winslow Phoenix AZ Attendee
Melinda Lowman Renaissance Companies Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Michael Bradley Renaissance Companies Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Michael Hunter JE Dunn Construction Tempe AZ Attendee
Michael Russo LGE DesignBuild Phoenix AZ Attendee
Mike Forst Sun State Builders Tempe AZ Attendee
Mitch Bloomquist Tilt-Up Concrete Association Cedar Rapids IA Attendee
Monty Everson JE Dunn Construction Tempe AZ Attendee
Nicole Darling Ryan Companies US Inc. Phoenix AZ Attendee
Patrick Smith Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Paul MacDonald Butler Design Group Phoenix AZ Attendee
Paul Sierpina Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Raymond Kubiak Renaissance Companies Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Rena Rios Suntec Concrete Phoenix AZ Sponsor
Rick Meyer Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Robert Shepard Willmeng Phoenix AZ Attendee
Ruonan Liu Arrington Watkins Architects Phoenix AZ Attendee
Sanja Hadrovic Shepley Bullfinch Phoenix AZ Attendee
Sawyer Zuber CalPortland Phoenix AZ Attendee
Scott Bunney KB Concrete Systems, Inc. Commerce City CO Attendee
Scott Thomas The Weitz Company Phoenix AZ Attendee
Sophia Cywinski Renaissance Companies Scottsdale AZ Attendee
Taylor Pallan The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company Phoenix AZ Attendee
Tim Manherz TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Todd Lawrence Butler Design Group Phoenix AZ Attendee
Todd Leslie EPS Group Inc Avondale AZ Attendee
Tom Brown Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Tom Griffis Martin White Griffis Structural Engineers Inc Phoenix AZ Attendee
Tom Hancock Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Tom Holliday SpecChem, LLC Kansas City MO Attendee
Tom McClure Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Van Escobar Architekton Tempe AZ Sponsor
Whitney Warman Shepley Bullfinch Phoenix AZ Attendee