Home Membership Awards Events News Resources Certification Projects Construction Tilt-Up Products Directory Login

The following individuals are registered for this event. If you are not currently registered and would like to be, please contact jbarr1@tilt-up.org or call the TCA at (319) 895-6911.

Name Organization City State Registration
Aaron Comer KBD Group Atlanta GA Attendee
Aelish Benjamin-Brown Powers Brown Architecture of Texas LLC Atlanta GA Attendee
Alan Gilly Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Alexandria Warner New South Construction Atlanta GA Attendee
Allan Williams SEA Studios, PC Atlanta GA Attendee
Allen Perry Construction Materials, Inc. Doraville GA Attendee
Andres Perez Macgregor Associates Architects Atlanta GA Attendee
Andrew McPherson Seretta Construction, Inc. Apopka FL Attendee
Andrew O'Brien Performance Structural Concrete Solutions, LLC Davidson NC Attendee
Andy Anderson Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Barclay Gebel Concrete Strategies, Inc. St Louis MO Attendee
Ben Trusty Randall-Paulson Architects Roswell GA Attendee
Bob Eskew Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Attendee
Bobby Boylston Atlanta GA Attendee
Bonnie Perusse Atlanta GA Attendee
Brad Nesset Thermomass Boone IA Sponsor
Brett Mercer F. Greek Development East Brunswick NJ Attendee
Bruce Baker Haines Gipson & Associates Inc. Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Bryan Morris Integra Construction Atlanta GA Attendee
Caroline Swartz Wakefield Beasley & Associates Alpharetta GA Attendee
Chad Boyea PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
Craig Coppersmith Nox-Crete Products Group Omaha NE Attendee
Craig McCurdy HD Supply Construction & Industrial White Cap Norcross GA Sponsor
Dan Champagne Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Attendee
Dan Cressey SureBuilT Manufacturing Bellwood IL Attendee
Danny Godinez Bekaert Corp. Marietta GA Attendee
Danny Ray ARCO Design/Build Inc. Atlanta GA Attendee
Darryl Dixon Thermomass Boone IA Sponsor
Dave Fillinger Dayton Superior Corporation Hernando FL Attendee
Dave Reardon Meadow Burke Bellwood IL Attendee
Dave Seaverns Alston Construction Company Atlanta GA Attendee
David A. Berry CT Darnell Construction Alpharetta GA Attendee
David Aucoin PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
David Lovvorn Haines Gipson & Associates Inc. Lawrenceville GA Attendee
David Nelson Core5 Industrial Partner Atlanta GA Attendee
David P. Tomasula PE LJB Inc. Miamisburg OH Attendee
David Parham Excel Concrete Fibers LLC Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Derek Varnadore Atlanta GA Attendee
Dicky Piland Ordner Construction Duluth GA Attendee
Doug Crawford Meadow Burke Decatur GA Attendee
Doug Holmberg Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Doug Watson FCL Builders Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Drew Fredrick Trammell Crow Company Atlanta GA Speaker
Ed Jorczak Atlanta GA Attendee
Eddie Slay FCL Builders Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Elizabeth Borland Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Attendee
Ganesh Chaudhari Bekaert Corp. Marietta GA Attendee
Gary Joe Hayden HD Supply Construction & Industrial White Cap Norcross GA Sponsor
Gary Minor Atlanta GA Attendee
Glenn G. Gable Halfen USA Covington GA Attendee
Glenn Goldberg Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Greg Arnett Meadow Burke Riverview FL Attendee
Gregory Rice Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Hal Hardin Pieper O'Brien Herr Architects Alpharetta GA Attendee
Harrison Fidler Bennett & Pless Inc. Atlanta GA Attendee
Harry Allen Core5 Industrial Partner Atlanta GA Attendee
Jacob Reuter American Contractors Supply Atlanta GA Attendee
Jake Roberts Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
James Cory Lee Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
James George KDC Atlanta GA Attendee
James Tyrone Kennesaw GA Attendee
Jason Adams Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Speaker
Jay Puckhaber Prologis Atlanta GA Attendee
Jeff Martin Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Jeff Zollinger Randall-Paulson Architects Roswell GA Attendee
Jeffrey Brown Powers Brown Architecture of Texas LLC Houston TX Speaker
Jeffrey Ordner Ordner Construction Duluth GA Attendee
Jennifer Kinsey CT Darnell Construction Alpharetta GA Attendee
Jeremy Wingfield Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Joe McGorrey TPA Group Atlanta GA Attendee
John Martin Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
John Paesano HD Supply Construction & Industrial White Cap Norcross GA Attendee
John Stanz Randall-Paulson Architects Roswell GA Speaker
Joseph J. Steinbicker Steinbicker & Co., LLC Lake Mary FL Attendee
Josh Lee Bekaert Corp. Marietta GA Attendee
Karen Hand Needham DBS Lenexa KS Attendee
Keith Johnson CT Darnell Construction Alpharetta GA Attendee
Kevin Daughtry Alston Construction Company Atlanta GA Attendee
Kim Seeber Seaboard Services of Virginia Inc Taylors SC Attendee
Kimberly Corwin Connect-EZ Harveysburg OH Sponsor
Kristen McKenzie Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Kunal Sahu Wakefield Beasley & Associates Alpharetta GA Attendee
Kyle Eason Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Kyle Holbrook FCL Builders Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Lee Thrasher Spraylock Concrete Protection Chattanooga TN Attendee
Leigh Shaw Ordner Construction Duluth GA Attendee
Lindsey Bloomquist Tilt-Up Concrete Association Mt Vernon IA Attendee
Lisa Ward Core5 Industrial Partner Atlanta GA Attendee
Luke Eliot B.D. Stevens Limited Dartmouth NS Attendee
Marc Messier Messier Design + Consulting Fairview TN Attendee
Marinus Hansort SureBuillt Manufacturing Bellwood IL Attendee
Marissa McCarthy Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Mark Johnson Johnson Structural Group, Inc. Boca Raton FL Attendee
Mark M. Durkin Owens Corning Toledo OH Attendee
Mark Reed E. E. Reed Construction, L.P. Sugar Land TX Attendee
Marque Kershner Integra Construction Atlanta GA Attendee
Martin Cuadra Uzun+Case Atlanta GA Attendee
Matt Bell LJB Inc. Miamisburg OH Attendee
Matthew Buckley Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Maurice Grover Construction Materials, Inc. Doraville GA Attendee
Merissa Gamba Uzun+Case Atlanta GA Attendee
Michael DeLoach Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Attendee
Michael Planer PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
Mike Darnell HD Supply Construction & Industrial White Cap Norcross GA Sponsor
Mike Tate Construction Materials, Inc. Nashville TN Attendee
Mike Wolstenholme Meadow Burke Riverview FL Attendee
Mitch Bloomquist Tilt-Up Concrete Association Cedar Rapids IA Attendee
MK Penley Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Attendee
Nathan Townsend FCL Builders Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Ormand Kenneth Elkins E2I Elkins Engineering Inc. Tucker GA Attendee
Philip Kopf Kopf Consulting Group, Inc. Marietta GA Speaker
R. Glen Stephens SAA Architecture LLC Laurel MD Attendee
Randy Gipson Haines Gipson & Associates Inc. Lawrenceville GA Attendee
Richard Phifer PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
Richard Seelos Bennett & Pless Inc Atlanta GA Attendee
Rick Barnett Dayton Superior Corporation Miamisburg OH Attendee
Rick Galloway Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Robert F. Murray Alston Construction Company Edison NJ Attendee
Robert Foley Connect-EZ Harveysburg OH Sponsor
Robert M. Weilacher Uzun+Case Atlanta GA Attendee
Robert Maddux KDC Atlanta GA Attendee
Scott Bodden JE Dunn Construction Atlanta GA Attendee
Scott Bunney KB Concrete Systems, Inc. Commerce City CO Attendee
Scott Collins Meadow Burke Riverview FL Attendee
Shane Miller DIVCON, Inc. Spokane Valley WA Attendee
Shasha Vinitsky Wakefield Beasley & Associates Alpharetta GA Attendee
Skip Carleton Atlanta GA Attendee
Stan Miller Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Stanislava Bandarenka Macgregor Associates Architects Atlanta GA Attendee
Stefan Keuller PES Structural Engineers Atlanta GA Attendee
Steve Kirschner Kirschner Weeks LLP Woodstock GA Attendee
Steve Ray LJB Inc. Miamisburg OH Attendee
Steven Thomas Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Sweanum Soo Bennett & Pless Inc. Atlanta GA Attendee
Sylvester Schmidt Megaslab Concrete Reinvented Marietta GA Attendee
Tanner Cutts Martin Concrete Construction, Inc. Kennesaw GA Attendee
Terry Tincher Connect-EZ Harveysburg OH Sponsor
Tim Kieth Wakefield Beasley & Associates Alpharetta GA Attendee
Tim Manherz TAS Commercial Concrete Houston TX Attendee
Tom Baggett Forta Concrete Fiber Grove City PA Attendee
Tom Heffernan Gensler San Diego CA Attendee
Tom Stecker Thermomass Boone IA Attendee
Tony Cook Construction Materials, Inc. Doraville GA Attendee
Tracey Sparger Veenendaal Cave Kennesaw GA Attendee
Travis Karto American Contractors Supply Atlanta GA Attendee
Trent Rhymer Ordner Construction Duluth GA Attendee
Wesley Keel GluDown Dallas TX Attendee
Wilbur Bragg McVeigh & Mangum Engineering Inc Smyrna GA Attendee
William Michael DeLoach Jr. WMD Engineering Consultants Inc. Bethlehem GA Attendee
William Taylor Alston Construction Company Atlanta GA Attendee
Win Littleton Sinclair Construction Group Marietta GA Attendee
Zinah Rosenberg Bennett & Pless Inc. Atlanta GA Attendee